Andres Carmona

Andres Carmona Agent | License ID: 02022839

+1(760) 335-8560

ajcarmonarealtor@gmail.com

1699 W Main Suite I, El Centro, CA, 92243, USA

SOLD LISTINGS

1023 Pine Ct, Brawley, CA 92227
1/14 14

$370,000

Sold on 02/06/2026

Single Family Home

$365,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,080 SqFt

1023 Pine Ct, Brawley, CA 92227

Welcome to 1023 Pine Ct, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Braw...

Listed by House And Commerce Real Estate

1.4%
1907 N Imperial Ave, Seeley, CA 92273
1/16 16

$130,000

Sold on 01/29/2026

Single Family Home

$150,000

7,079 Acres Lot

1907 N Imperial Ave, Seeley, CA 92273

Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath single-wide located on a 7,069 sq ft R-2 corner lot at Imperial Ave and Evan Hewes Hwy in See...

Listed by House And Commerce Real Estate

13.3%
1499 MANUEL A ORTIZ AVE, El Centro, CA 92243
1/28 28

$445,000

Sold on 06/09/2022

Single Family Home

$439,999

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,085 SqFt

1499 MANUEL A ORTIZ AVE, El Centro, CA 92243

This home is a 4 bedroom 2 bathroom single story with lots of upgrades, sitting on a corner lot minutes from freeways an...

Listed by Grounded Real Estate Inc.

1.1%
615 S IMPERIAL AVE, Brawley, CA 92227
1/34 34

$182,500

Sold on 04/29/2022

Single Family Home

$190,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,332 SqFt

615 S IMPERIAL AVE, Brawley, CA 92227

Here is an opportunity to own a great piece of real estate on the south side of Brawley. This craftsman style three bedr...

Listed by Grounded Real Estate Inc.

3.9%
1200 RODEO DR Unit953, Imperial, CA 92251
1/13 13

$197,000

Sold on 02/01/2022

Condo

$190,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 976 SqFt

1200 RODEO DR Unit953, Imperial, CA 92251

Ho ho ho what do we have here? This condo has undergone a complete renovation with new flooring, new paint, new quartz c...

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3.7%
588 Larkspur Ln, Imperial, CA 92251
1/25 25

$375,000

Sold on 02/08/2021

Single Family Home

$369,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,002 SqFt

588 Larkspur Ln, Imperial, CA 92251

Excellent rare Wildflower home is for sale! This 2,002 sqft single story home has a fantastic open floor plan that is pe...

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

1.6%
899 SHELBIE AVE, Brawley, CA 92227

$290,000

Sold on 04/14/2020

Single Family Home

$300,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,036 SqFt

899 SHELBIE AVE, Brawley, CA 92227

Well kept, rustic light fixtures, and extremely clean! Are you looking for a newer beautiful 3 bed 2.5 bath located in a...

Listed by DMA Real Estate

3.3%
144 H ST, Brawley, CA 92227
1/27 27

$233,000

Sold on 10/31/2019

Single Family Home

$229,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,306 SqFt

144 H ST, Brawley, CA 92227

Great starter home! If your family is looking for a move in ready home in Brawley CA, then take a look at this beauty be...

Listed by DMA Real Estate

1.7%
2429 COLIMA CT, Imperial, CA 92251
1/23 23

$250,000

Sold on 10/21/2019

Single Family Home

$250,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,254 SqFt

2429 COLIMA CT, Imperial, CA 92251

Fantastic cute little home on a premium corner lot in one of Imperial's newer neighborhoods (Bratton subdivision). Extre...

Listed by DMA Real Estate

49 W MAPLE AVE, Heber, CA 92249
1/42 42

$292,500

Sold on 05/28/2019

Single Family Home

$301,000

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,987 SqFt

49 W MAPLE AVE, Heber, CA 92249

If what you need is a newer big home look no further. At just under 3,000 sqft this 13 year old 5 bedroom 3 bathroom hom...

Listed by DMA Real Estate

2.8%
947 SANTILLAN ST, Brawley, CA 92227
1/26 26

$259,900

Sold on 04/30/2019

Single Family Home

$259,900

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,531 SqFt

947 SANTILLAN ST, Brawley, CA 92227

This single story 4 bedroom home has every upgrade that the builder offered! Beautiful beechwood cabinets throughout the...

Listed by DMA Real Estate

764 W PICO AVE, El Centro, CA 92243
1/23 23

$132,500

Sold on 04/03/2019

Single Family Home

$143,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 616 SqFt

764 W PICO AVE, El Centro, CA 92243

Wow! This home has just recently been renovated from the foundation all the way up to the roof. The entire home has been...

Listed by DMA Real Estate

7.3%

See Less

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message